Участок "Воргольские скалы"

Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Campanulaceae (Колокольчиковые)
1Campanula persicifolia L. Колокольчик персиколистный
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
2Schivereckia podolica (Besser) Andrz. ex DC. Шиверекия подольская (икотниковая)
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
3Thymus calcareus Klokov & Des.-Shost. Чабрец известколюбивый
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
4Anemone sylvestris L. Ветреница лесная
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
5Cotoneaster alaunicus Golitsin Кизильник алаунский
Saxifragales (Камнеломковые)
Grossulariaceae (Крыжовниковые)
6Ribes spicatum Robson Смородина пушистая
Monocots (Однодольные)
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
7Stipa pennata L. Ковыль перистый
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Aspleniaceae (Костенцовые)
8Asplenium ruta-muraria L. Костенец стенной, Костенец постенный


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)
1Oryctes nasicornis L. Жук-носорог
2Trichius fasciatus Linnaeus, 1758 Восковик перевязанный, Восковик полосатый
Diptera (Двукрылые)
Stratiomyidae (Львинки)
3Stratiomys chamaeleon (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hymenoptera (Перепончатокрылые)
Andrenidae (Андрениды)
4Andrena labialis Gravenhorst Пчела земляная лабиалис
Apidae (Пчелиные)
5Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus) Шмель моховый
6Bombus pomorum (Panzer) Шмель плодовый
7Bombus ruderatus (Fabricius) Шмель щебнистый, или красноватый
8Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus) Шмель земляной
Formicidae (Муравьи настоящие)
9Formica rufa Linnaeus Рыжий лесной муравей
Halictidae (Пчелы-галикты)
10Rophites canus Eversmann
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Papilionidae (Парусники)
11Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 Махаон


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Cypriniformes (Карпообразные)
Cyprinidae (Карповые)
1Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus,1758) Обыкновенный гольян
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Ranidae (Лягушки)
2Rana temporaria Linne, 1758 Травяная лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Alcedinidae (Зимородковые)
3Alcedo atthis (L.) Обыкновенный зимородок
Cephalaspidomorphi (Миноги)
Petromyzontiformes (Миногообразные)
Petromyzontidae (Миноговые)
4Eudontomyzon mariae (Berg, 1931) Украинская минога