Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
2Cygnus columbianus bewickii Yarrell, 1830 Малый лебедь, Тундряный лебедь
3Cygnus cygnus (L.) Лебедь-кликун
4Melanitta fusca (L.) Обыкновенный турпан, или турпан
5Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Луток
6Mergus merganser L. Большой крохаль
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
7Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
8Calidris subminuta (Middendorff, 1851) Длиннопалый песочник
9Limosa lapponica (L.) Малый веретенник
10Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
11Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Средний кроншнеп
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
12Aquila chrysaetos kamtschatica Severtsov, 1888 Беркут
13Haliaeetus albicilla albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758) Орлан-белохвост
14Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
15Pernis apivorus (L.) Обыкновенный осоед
Falconidae (Соколиные)
16Falco peregrinus Tunst. Сапсан
17Falco rusticolus (Linnaeus) Кречет
18Falco vespertinus L. Кобчик
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
19Lagopus lagopus (L.) Белая куропатка
20Lyrurus tetrix (L.) Тетерев
21Tetrao urogallus L. Глухарь
Gaviiformes (Гагарообразные)
Gaviidae (Гагаровые)
22Gavia stellata (Pontopp.) Краснозобая гагара
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
23Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
24Lanius excubitor L. Серый сорокопут
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
25Bubo bubo (L.) Филин
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
26Alces alces L. Лось
27Rangifer tarandus Linnaeus, 1758 Северный олень
Suidae (Свиньи)
28Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
29Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758 Волк
30Vulpes lagopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Песец, Полярная лисица
31Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Felidae (Кошачьи)
32Lynx lynx Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная рысь
Mustelidae (Куньи)
33Gulo gulo Linnaeus, 1758 Росомаха
34Lutra lutra L. Речная выдра
35Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лесная куница
36Martes zibellina (Linnaeus, 1758) Соболь
37Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) Барсук
38Mustela erminea L. Горностай
39Mustela lutreola L. Норка
40Mustela nivalis L. Ласка
41Mustela sibirica Pallas, 1773 Колонок
Ursidae (Медвежьи)
42Ursus arctos Linnaeus, 1758 Бурый медведь
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
43Lepus timidus (Linnaeus, 1758) Заяц-беляк
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Castoridae (Бобровые)
44Castor fiber L. Речной бобр
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
45Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) Ондатра
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
46Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 Белка обыкновенная