Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Apiales (Зонтичные)
Apiaceae (Зонтичные)
1Sanicula europaea L. Подлесник европейский
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Campanulaceae (Колокольчиковые)
2Campanula trachelium L. Колокольчик крапиволистный
Dipsacales (Ворсянковые)
Adoxaceae (Адоксовые)
3Viburnum opulus L. Калина обыкновенная
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
4Lathyrus gmelinii Fritsch Чина Гмелина
5Oxytropis stenophylla Bunge Остролодочник остролистный
Fagales (Буковые)
Betulaceae (Березовые)
6Betula pendula Roth Береза повислая
Geraniales (Гераниевые)
Geraniaceae (Гераниевые)
7Geranium robertianum L. Герань Роберта
Malpighiales
Euphorbiaceae (Молочаевые)
8Euphorbia pilosa L. Молочай волосистый
Salicaceae (Ивовые)
9Populus tremula L. Тополь дрожащий, Осина обыкновенная
Myrtales (Миртовые)
Onagraceae (Кипрейные)
10Epilobium montanum L. Кипрей горный
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
11Aconitum septentrionale Koelle Борец северный, Аистник северный
12Delphinium elatum L. Живокость высокая
13Thalictrum minus L. Василистник малый
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
14Sorbus aucuparia subsp. sibirica (Hedl.) Krylov Рябина сибирская. (Sorbus sibirica Hedl. , S. kamtschatcensis Kom. )
Magnoliids (Магнолиды)
Piperales
Aristolochiaceae (Кирказоновые)
15Asarum europaeum L. Копытень европейский
Pinophyta (Голосемянные)
Pinopsida (Хвойные)
Pinales (Сосновые)
Pinaceae (Сосновые)
16Abies sibirica Ledeb. Пихта сибирская
17Pinus sylvestris L. Сосна лесная, Сосна обыкновенная


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
1Tetrao urogallus L. Глухарь
2Tetrastes bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758) Рябчик
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
3Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 Белка обыкновенная
4Tamias sibiricus Laxmann, 1769 Азиатский бурундук