Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Dipsacales (Ворсянковые)
Caprifoliaceae (Жимолостевые)
1Dipsacus gmelinii M.Bieb. Ворсянка Гмелина
Fagales (Буковые)
Fagaceae (Буковые)
2Quercus robur L. Дуб черешчатый, Дуб обыкновенный
Malpighiales
Elatinaceae (Повойничковые)
3Elatine triandra Schkuhr Повойничек трехтычинковый
Malvales
Malvaceae (Просвирниковые)
4Tilia cordata Mill. Липа сердцелистная, Липа мелколистная
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
5Ranunculus lingua L. Лютик длиннолистный
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
6Prunus fruticosa Pall. Вишня степная, вишня кустарниковая
7Prunus spinosa L. Слива колючая
Sapindales (Сапиндовые)
Sapindaceae
8Acer tataricum L. Клен татарский
Monocots (Однодольные)
Alismatales (Частуховые)
Potamogetonaceae (Рдестовые)
9Potamogeton acutifolius Link ex Roem. & Schult. Рдест остролистный
10Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. & W.D.J.Koch Рдест туполистный
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Orchidaceae (Орхидные)
11Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase Ятрышник клопоносный
12Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase Ятрышник болотный
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
13Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
14Tulipa biflora Pall. Тюльпан двуцветковый
15Tulipa gesneriana L. Тюльпан Геснера
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Salviniales (Сальвиниевые)
Marsileaceae (Марсилеевые)
16Marsilea quadrifolia L. Марсилия четырехлистная


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
1Carabus hungaricus Fabricius, 1792 Карабус венгерский
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)
2Cetonia aurata L. Бронзовка золотистая
3Scarabaeus sacer L. Скарабей священный
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Erebidae
4Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) Лента орденская голубая
Nymphalidae (Многоцветницы)
5Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) Дневной павлиний глаз
6Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) Крапивница
Papilionidae (Парусники)
7Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) Подалирий
8Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 Махаон
Pieridae (Белянки)
9Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) Крушинница
Sphingidae (Бражники)
10Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758) Бражник молочайный


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Acipenseriformes (Осетрообразные)
Acipenseridae (Осетровые)
1Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus, 1758 Стерлядь
Clupeiformes (Сельдеебразные)
Clupeidae (Сельдевые)
2Alosa immaculata Bennett, 1835
Cypriniformes (Карпообразные)
Cobitidae (Вьюновые)
3Sabanejewia aurata (De Filippi, 1863) Переднеазиатская (золотистая) щиповка
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bombinatoridae
4Bombina bombina (Linne, 1761) Краснобрюхая жерлянка
Caudata
Salamandridae (Саламандровые)
5Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенный тритон
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
6Aythya nyroca (Guldenstadt, 1770) Белоглазая чернеть
7Bucephala clangula (L.) Обыкновенный гоголь
8Tadorna ferruginea (Pall.) Огарь
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Burhinidae (Авдотковые)
9Burhinus oedicnemus (L.) Авдотка
Glareolidae (Тиркушковые)
10Glareola nordmanni Fischer von Waldheim, 1842 Степная тиркушка
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
11Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Laridae (Чайковые)
12Hydroprogne caspia (Pall.) Чеграва
13Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Pallas, 1773) Хохотун черноголовый
Recurvirostridae (Шилоклювковые)
14Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ходулочник
15Recurvirostra avosetta L. Шилоклювка
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
16Gallinago gallinago (L.) Бекас
17Limosa limosa (L.) Большой веретенник
18Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
19Tringa stagnatilis (Bechst.) Поручейник
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ardeidae (Цаплевые)
20Ardea cinerea L. Серая цапля
21Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769) Желтая цапля
22Egretta garzetta (L.) Малая белая цапля
Ciconiidae (Аистовые)
23Ciconia ciconia (L.) Белый аист
Threskiornithidae (Ибисовые)
24Plegadis falcinellus (L.) Каравайка
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
25Columba oenas L. Клинтух
26Streptopelia turtur (L.) Обыкновенная горлица
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Coraciidae (Сизоворонковые)
27Coracias garrulus L. Сизоворонка
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
28Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
29Accipiter brevipes (Severtzov, 1850) Европейский тювик
30Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
31Aquila rapax (Temminck, 1828) Степной орел
32Circaetus gallicus (Gm.) Змееяд
33Circus cyaneus (L.) Полевой лунь
34Circus macrourus (S. G. Gm.) Степной лунь
35Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
36Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
37Pernis apivorus (L.) Обыкновенный осоед
Falconidae (Соколиные)
38Falco vespertinus L. Кобчик
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
39Coturnix coturnix (L.) Перепел
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
40Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
41Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Otididae (Дрофиные)
42Otis tarda L. Дрофа
43Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
44Alauda arvensis L. Полевой жаворонок
Corvidae (Врановые)
45Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758 Серая ворона
46Corvus frugilegus L. Грач
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
47Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная овсянка
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
48Lanius excubitor L. Серый сорокопут
Motacillidae (Трясогузковые)
49Motacilla alba L. Белая трясогузка
Paridae (Синицевые)
50Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лазоревка
51Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Sylviidae (Славковые)
52Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 Серая славка
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
53Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
54Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) Средний дятел
Cephalaspidomorphi (Миноги)
Petromyzontiformes (Миногообразные)
Petromyzontidae (Миноговые)
55Eudontomyzon mariae (Berg, 1931) Украинская минога
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Suidae (Свиньи)
56Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
57Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
58Lutra lutra L. Речная выдра
59Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лесная куница
60Mustela eversmanii Lesson, 1827 Светлый хорь
61Mustela nivalis L. Ласка
Chiroptera (Рукокрылые)
Vespertilionidae (Гладконосые (обыкновенные) летучие мыши)
62Nyctalus lasiopterus Schreber, 1780 Вечерница гигантская
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
63Erinaceus europaeus L. Ёж обыкновенный
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
64Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
65Ellobius talpinus (Pallas, 1770) Слепушонка обыкновенная
66Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) Обыкновенная полевка
67Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) Ондатра
Dipodidae (Тушканчиковые)
68Allactaga major (Kerr, 1792) Тушканчик большой
Gliridae (Соневые)
69Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Соня орешниковая
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
70Spermophilus pygmaeus Pallas, 1778 Суслик малый
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Colubridae (Ужовые)
71Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенный уж
72Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768) Водяной уж
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
73Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица