Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Myrtales (Миртовые)
Lythraceae (Дербенниковые)
1Trapa natans s.l. L. Водяной орех плавающий, Рогульник плавающий
Saxifragales (Камнеломковые)
Paeoniaceae (Пионовые)
2Paeonia obovata Maxim. Пион обратнояйцевидный
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Orchidaceae (Орхидные)
3Calypso bulbosa (L.) Oakes Калипсо луковичная
4Cypripedium calceolus L. Башмачок настоящий, Венерин башмачок
5Epipogium aphyllum Sw. Надбородник безлистный
6Gastrodia elata Blume Пузатка высокая
7Pogonia japonica Rchb.f. Бородатка японская
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
8Coleanthus subtilis (Tratt.) Seidl Влагалищецветник маленький
Pinophyta (Голосемянные)
Pinopsida (Хвойные)
Pinales (Сосновые)
Taxaceae (Тиссовые)
9Taxus cuspidata Siebold & Zucc. Тисс остроконечный


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Cypriniformes (Карпообразные)
Cyprinidae (Карповые)
1Elopichthys bambusa Желтощек
Perciformes (Окунеобразные)
Percichthyidae
2Siniperca chuatsi (Basilewsky, 1855) Ауха, китайский окунь
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
3Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) Мандаринка
4Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
5Aythya baeri (Radde, 1863) Нырок (чернеть) Бэра
6Mergus squamatus Gould, 1864 Чешуйчатый крохаль
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
7Numenius madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766) Дальневосточный кроншнеп
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ciconiidae (Аистовые)
8Ciconia boyciana Swinhoe, 1873 Дальневосточный аист
9Ciconia nigra (L.) Черный аист
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
10Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758) Беркут
11Aquila clanga (Pall.) Большой подорлик
12Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
13Haliaeetus pelagicus (Pallas, 1811) Белоплечий орлан
14Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
15Falcipennis falcipennis (Hartlaub, 1855) Дикуша
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
16Grus monacha Temminck, 1835 Черный журавль
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
17Bubo blakistoni Seebohm, 1884 Рыбный филин
18Bubo bubo (L.) Филин
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Testudines (Черепахи)
Trionychidae (Трёхкоготные черепахи)
19Pelodiscus sinensis (Wiegmann, 1835) Черепаха дальневосточная