Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Bryophytes (Мохообразные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Bryophyta (Мхи)
Bryopsida (Бриевые мхи)
Bryales (Бриевые)
Bryaceae (Бриевые)
1Pohlia wahlenbergii (F. Weber & D. Mohr) A.L. Andrews Полия Валенберга


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo bufo Linnaeus, 1758 Серая жаба
Ranidae (Лягушки)
2Rana arvalis Nilsson, 1842 Остромордая лягушка
3Rana temporaria Linne, 1758 Травяная лягушка
Caudata
Salamandridae (Саламандровые)
4Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенный тритон
5Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768) Гребенчатый тритон
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
6Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
7Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) Черный стриж
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
8Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
9Columba livia Gmelin, JF, 1789 Сизый голубь
10Columba palumbus L. Вяхирь
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
11Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
12Buteo buteo (L.) Обыкновенный канюк
13Milvus migrans (Bodd.) Черный коршун
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
14Lyrurus tetrix (L.) Тетерев
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Rallidae (Пастушковые)
15Crex crex (L.) Коростель
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
16Fringilla montifringilla L. Юрок
Oriolidae (Иволговые)
17Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) Иволга обыкновенная
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
18Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
19Dendrocopos leucotos (Bechst.) Белоспинный дятел
20Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
21Jynx torquilla L. Вертишейка
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
22Aegolius funereus (L.) Мохноногий сыч
23Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ушастая сова
24Bubo bubo (L.) Филин
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
25Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
26Mustela sibirica Pallas, 1773 Колонок
Chiroptera (Рукокрылые)
Vespertilionidae (Гладконосые (обыкновенные) летучие мыши)
27Myotis mystacinus Kuhl Ночница усатая
28Plecotus auritus L. Бурый ушан
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
29Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) Обыкновенная полевка
Muridae (Мышиные)
30Apodemus agrarius Pall. Мышь полевая
31Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лесная мышь
32Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) Крыса серая
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Soricidae (Землеройковые)
33Sorex araneus Linnaeus, 1758 Бурозубка обыкновенная
34Sorex caecutiens Laxmann, 1788 Средняя бурозубка
Talpidae (Кротовые)
35Talpa europaea (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенный крот
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
36Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица
37Zootoca vivipara (Von Jacquin, 1787) Ящерица живородящая
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
38Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенная гадюка