Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Apiales (Зонтичные)
Apiaceae (Зонтичные)
1Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link Цепкоплодник полевой
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
2Cichorium intybus L. Цикорий обыкновенный
3Stenactis annua (L.) Cass. Стенактис однолестний
Dipsacales (Ворсянковые)
Adoxaceae (Адоксовые)
4Sambucus ebulus L. Бузина травянистая
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
5Gleditsia triacanthos L. Гледичия трёхколючковая
6Robinia pseudoacacia L. Робиния лжеакация
7Trifolium arvense L. Клевер пашенный
Gentianales (Горечавковые)
Rubiaceae (Мареновые)
8Rubia tinctorum L. Марена красильная
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Oleaceae (Маслиновые)
9Fraxinus excelsior L. Ясень обыкновенный (высокий)
Paulowniaceae
10Paulownia tomentosa Steud. Павловния войлочная
Malpighiales
Salicaceae (Ивовые)
11Populus alba L. Тополь белый
12Populus nigra L. Тополь черный (Оскорь)
Malvales
Malvaceae (Просвирниковые)
13Tilia dasystyla subsp. caucasica (V. Engl.) Pigott Липа бегониелистная
14Tilia platyphyllos subsp. cordifolia (Besser) C.K.Schneid. Липа сердцелистная
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
15Agrimonia eupatoria L. Репешок обыкновенный
16Prunus cerasifera var. divaricata (Ledeb.) L. H. Bailey Слива вишненосная, Алыча
17Pyrus communis subsp. caucasica (Fed.) Browicz Груша кавказская
18Rubus caesius L. Ежевика сизая
Ulmaceae (Ильмовые)
19Ulmus glabra Huds. Ильм, Вяз шершавый
Urticaceae (Крапивные)
20Urtica dioica L. Крапива двудомная
Sapindales (Сапиндовые)
Sapindaceae
21Aesculus hippocastanum L. Конский каштан обыкновенный
Simaroubaceae
22Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle Айлант высочайший
Monocots (Однодольные)
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
23Dactylis glomerata L. Ежа сборная
24Elytrigia repens (L.) Nevski Пырей ползучий
25Poa pratensis L. Мятлик луговой
26Thinopyrum intermedium subsp. intermedium (Host) Navski Пырей средний


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Aves (Птицы)
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
2Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) Черный стриж
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
3Columba livia Gmelin, JF, 1789 Сизый голубь
4Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) Кольчатая горлица
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
5Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Falconidae (Соколиные)
6Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
7Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758 Серая ворона
8Corvus frugilegus L. Грач
9Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
10Pica pica (L.) Сорока
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
11Emberiza hortulana L. Садовая овсянка
12Emberiza melanocephala Scopoli, 1769 Черноголовая овсянка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
13Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) Черноголовый щегол
14Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Hirundinidae (Ласточковые)
15Hirundo rustica L. Деревенская ласточка
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
16Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный жулан
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
17Luscinia megarhynchos Brehm, CL, 1831 Южный соловей
18Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) Серая мухоловка
19Phoenicurus phoenicurus (L.) Обыкновенная горихвостка
Oriolidae (Иволговые)
20Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) Иволга обыкновенная
Paridae (Синицевые)
21Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лазоревка
22Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Passeridae (Воробьиные)
23Passer domesticus (L.) Домовой воробей
Sturnidae (Скворцовые)
24Sturnus vulgaris L. Обыкновенный скворец
Sylviidae (Славковые)
25Phylloscopus collybita (Vieill.) Пеночка-теньковка
26Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) Черноголовая славка
27Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 Серая славка
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
28Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
29Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
30Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
31Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ушастая сова
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
32Erinaceus concolor (Martin, 1838) Белобрюхий ёж
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Muridae (Мышиные)
33Apodemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811) Малая лесная мышь
34Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 Мышь домовая
35Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) Крыса серая
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Talpidae (Кротовые)
36Talpa caucasica Satunin, 1908 Крот кавказский
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
37Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица