Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Apiales (Зонтичные)
Apiaceae (Зонтичные)
1Heracleum sp. Борщевик
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
2Achillea millefolium L. Тысячелистник обыкновенный
3Ambrosia artemisiifolia L. Амброзия полыннолистная
4Anthemis cotula L. Пупавка собачья
5Artemisia vulgaris L. Полынь обыкновенная
6Cichorium intybus L. Цикорий обыкновенный
7Lactuca serriola L. Латук дикий
8Xanthium orientale subsp. californicum (Greene) Greuter Дурнишник калифорнийский
Caryophyllales (Гвоздичные)
Caryophyllaceae (Гвоздичные)
9Saponaria officinalis L. Мыльнянка лекарственная
Polygonaceae (Гречишные)
10Rumex confertus Willd. Щавель конский
Dipsacales (Ворсянковые)
Adoxaceae (Адоксовые)
11Sambucus ebulus L. Бузина травянистая
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
12Robinia pseudoacacia L. Робиния лжеакация
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Oleaceae (Маслиновые)
13Fraxinus excelsior L. Ясень обыкновенный (высокий)
Malpighiales
Salicaceae (Ивовые)
14Populus alba L. Тополь белый
15Salix alba L. Ива белая
Myrtales (Миртовые)
Lythraceae (Дербенниковые)
16Lythrum salicaria L. Дербенник иволистный
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
17Rubus caesius L. Ежевика сизая
18Rubus ibericus Juz. Ежевика грузинская
Saxifragales (Камнеломковые)
Haloragaceae (Стланоягодниковые)
19Myriophyllum spicatum L. Уруть колосистая
Solanales (Пасленовые)
Convolvulaceae (Вьюнковые)
20Convolvulus arvensis L. Вьюнок полевой
Monocots (Однодольные)
Alismatales (Частуховые)
Alismataceae (Частуховые)
21Alisma plantago-aquatica L. Частуха подорожниковая
Potamogetonaceae (Рдестовые)
22Potamogeton crispus L. Рдест курчавый
23Potamogeton lucens L. Рдест блестящий
24Potamogeton perfoliatus L. Рдест стеблеобъемлющий
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
25Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth Вейник дальневосточный
26Phalaris arundinacea L. Двукисточник тростниковидный
27Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. Тростник обыкновенный
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Equisetopsida (Хвощевые)
Equisetales (Хвощевые)
Equisetaceae (Хвощевые)
28Equisetum arvense L. Хвощ полевой


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Clupeiformes (Сельдеебразные)
Clupeidae (Сельдевые)
1Clupeonella abrau (Maliatsky, 1930) Тюлька абрауская
Cypriniformes (Карпообразные)
Cyprinidae (Карповые)
2Alburnoides bipunctatus fasciatus Южная бысрянка
3Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) Уклейка
4Carassius auratus gibelio Bloch Серебряный карась
5Ctenopharyngodon idella (Valenciennes, 1844) Белый амур
6Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 Сазан, обыкновенный карп
7Gobio gobio lepidolaemus Западно-закавказский пескарь
8Hypophthalmichthys molitrix (Valenciennes, 1844) Белый толстолобик
9Hypophthalmichthys nobilis (Richardson, 1845) Пестрый толстолоб
10Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel,1843) Верховка
11Rutilus rutilus heckelii Тарань
12Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus,1758) Красноперка
Gasterosteiformes (Колюшкообразные)
Gasterosteidae (Колюшковые)
13Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 Трехиглая колюшка
Perciformes (Окунеобразные)
Centrarchidae
14Micropterus salmoides (Lacepède, 1802) Большеротый американский окунь
Percidae (Окуневые)
15Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) Ерш