Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
1Origanum vulgare L. Душица обыкновенная
Malpighiales
Salicaceae (Ивовые)
2Populus tremula L. Тополь дрожащий, Осина обыкновенная
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
3Ranunculus lingua L. Лютик длиннолистный
Monocots (Однодольные)
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
4Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
5Stipa zalesskii Wilensky ex Grossh. Ковыль Залесского


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
1Carabus marginalis Fabricius, 1794 Жужелица каемчатая
Lucanidae (Рогачи)
2Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) Жук-олень
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)
3Cetonia aurata L. Бронзовка золотистая
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Nymphalidae (Многоцветницы)
4Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) Дневной павлиний глаз
5Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) Крапивница


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
1Limosa limosa (L.) Большой веретенник
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
2Streptopelia turtur (L.) Обыкновенная горлица
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
3Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
4Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
5Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788) Орел-карлик
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
6Alauda arvensis L. Полевой жаворонок
Corvidae (Врановые)
7Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758 Серая ворона
8Corvus frugilegus L. Грач
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
9Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная овсянка
Motacillidae (Трясогузковые)
10Motacilla alba L. Белая трясогузка
Sylviidae (Славковые)
11Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 Серая славка
Upupiformes (Удодообразные)
Upupidae (Удодовые)
12Upupa epops L. Удод
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
13Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
14Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) Барсук
15Mustela eversmanii Lesson, 1827 Светлый хорь
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
16Erinaceus europaeus L. Ёж обыкновенный
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
17Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
18Ellobius talpinus (Pallas, 1770) Слепушонка обыкновенная
19Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) Обыкновенная полевка
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
20Spermophilus pygmaeus Pallas, 1778 Суслик малый