Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) Мандаринка
2Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 Шилохвость
3Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-свистунок
4Anas falcata Georgi, 1775 Касатка
5Anas penelope L. Свиязь
6Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
7Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-трескунок
8Anser albifrons (Scop.) Белолобый гусь
9Anser fabalis (Lath.) Гуменник
10Aythya fuligula (L.) Хохлатая чернеть
11Aythya marila (L.) Морская чернеть
12Bucephala clangula (L.) Обыкновенный гоголь
13Cygnus columbianus bewickii Yarrell, 1830 Малый лебедь, Тундряный лебедь
14Cygnus cygnus (L.) Лебедь-кликун
15Histrionicus histrionicus (Linnaeus, 1758) Каменушка
16Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Луток
17Mergus merganser L. Большой крохаль
18Mergus serrator L. Длинноносый крохаль
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
19Apus pacificus (Latham, 1802) Белопоясный стриж
20Hirundapus caudacutus (Latham, 1802) Иглохвостый стриж
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Alcidae (Чистиковые)
21Brachyramphus perdix (Pallas, 1811) Длинноклювый пыжик
Charadriidae (Ржанковые)
22Charadrius dubius Scop. Малый зуек
23Charadrius mongolus Pallas, 1776 Зуек монгольский
24Pluvialis fulva (Gmelin, 1789) Азиатская бурокрылая ржанка
25Pluvialis squatarola (L.) Тулес
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
26Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Laridae (Чайковые)
27Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) Обыкновенная чайка
28Larus canus L. Сизая чайка
29Larus crassirostris Vieillot, 1818 Чернохвостая чайка
30Larus glaucescens Naumann, 1840 Серокрылая чайка
31Larus heuglini Bree Восточная клуша
32Larus hyperboreus Gunn. Бургомистр
33Larus schistisagus Stejneger, 1884 Тихоокеанская чайка
34Onychoprion aleuticus (Baird,SF, 1869) Алеутская крачка
35Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) Моевка
36Sterna hirundo L. Речная крачка
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
37Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
38Arenaria interpres (L.) Камнешарка
39Calidris alba (Pall.) Песчанка
40Calidris alpina (L.) Чернозобик
41Calidris ruficollis (Pallas, 1776) Песочник-красношейка
42Gallinago hardwickii (Gray,JE, 1831) Японский бекас
43Gallinago solitaria Hodgson, 1831 Горный дупель (бекас-отшельник)
44Limosa lapponica (L.) Малый веретенник
45Limosa limosa (L.) Большой веретенник
46Numenius madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766) Дальневосточный кроншнеп
47Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Средний кроншнеп
48Scolopax rusticola L. Вальдшнеп
49Tringa brevipes (Vieillot, 1816) Пепельный улит
50Tringa glareola L. Фифи
51Tringa nebularia (Gunn.) Большой улит
52Tringa ochropus L. Черныш
53Tringa totanus (L.) Травник
54Xenus cinereus (Guld.) Мородунка
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ardeidae (Цаплевые)
55Ardea cinerea L. Серая цапля
56Egretta intermedia (Wagler, 1829) Средняя белая цапля
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
57Streptopelia orientalis (Latham, 1790) Большая горлица
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Alcedinidae (Зимородковые)
58Alcedo atthis (L.) Обыкновенный зимородок
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
59Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
60Cuculus saturatus Blyth. Глухая кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
61Accipiter gentilis (L.) Тетеревятник
62Accipiter gularis (Temminck & Schlegel, 1844) Малый перепелятник
63Accipiter nisus (L.) Ястреб-перепелятник, или перепелятник
64Buteo buteo (L.) Обыкновенный канюк
65Buteo lagopus (Pontopp.) Мохноногий канюк, или зимняк
66Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
67Haliaeetus pelagicus (Pallas, 1811) Белоплечий орлан
68Milvus migrans (Bodd.) Черный коршун
69Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
Falconidae (Соколиные)
70Falco columbarius L. Дербник
71Falco peregrinus Tunst. Сапсан
72Falco subbuteo L. Чеглок
73Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
74Tetrastes bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758) Рябчик
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Acrocephalidae
75Acrocephalus bistrigiceps Swinhoe, 1860 Чернобровая камышевка
Aegithalidae (Длиннохвостые синицы)
76Aegithalos caudatus (L.) Длиннохвостая синица
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
77Alauda arvensis L. Полевой жаворонок
Certhiidae (Пищуховые)
78Certhia familiaris L. Обыкновенная пищуха
Cinclidae (Оляпковые)
79Cinclus pallasii Temminck, 1820 Бурая оляпка
Corvidae (Врановые)
80Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 Черная ворона
81Corvus macrorhynchos Wagler, 1827 Большеклювая ворона
82Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
83Emberiza aureola Pallas, 1773 Дубровник
84Emberiza elegans Temminck, 1836 Желтогорлая овсянка
85Emberiza spodocephala Pallas, 1776 Седоголовая овсянка
86Emberiza variabilis Temminck, 1836 Аспидная овсянка
87Plectrophenax nivalis (L.) Пуночка
88Schoeniclus rusticus Pallas, 1776 Овсянка-ремез
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
89Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенная чечетка
90Carduelis sinica (Linnaeus, 1766) Зеленушка китайская
91Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чиж
92Coccothraustes coccothraustes (L.) Обыкновенный дубонос
93Fringilla montifringilla L. Юрок
94Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный клест
95Pinicola enucleator (L.) Щур
96Pyrrhula pyrrhula griseiventris Lafresnaye, 1841 Снегирь уссурийский
97Uragus sibiricus (Pallas, 1773) Длиннохвостая чечевица
Hirundinidae (Ласточковые)
98Delichon dasypus (Bonaparte, 1850) Восточный воронок
99Riparia riparia (L.) Береговая ласточка
Motacillidae (Трясогузковые)
100Anthus hodgsoni Richmond, 1907 Пятнистый конёк
101Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) Горный конек
102Motacilla cinerea Tunst. Горная трясогузка
103Motacilla lugens Gloger, 1829 Камчатская трясогузка
104Motacilla taivana (Swinhoe, 1863) Зеленоголовая трясогузка
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
105Ficedula mugimaki (Temminck, 1836) Таежная мухоловка
106Ficedula narcissina (Temminck, 1836) Японская желтоспинная мухоловка
107Ficedula parva (Bechstein, 1792) Малая мухоловка
108Luscinia akahige (Temminck, 1835) Японская зарянка
109Luscinia calliope (Pallas, 1776) Соловей-красношейка
110Luscinia cyane (Pallas, 1776) Синий соловей
111Luscinia cyanura (Pallas, 1773) Синехвостка
112Luscinia sibilans (Swinhoe, 1863) Соловей-свистун
113Muscicapa dauurica Pallas, 1811 Буро-пёстрая мухоловка
114Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) Черноголовый чекан
Paridae (Синицевые)
115Parus minor Temminck & Schlegel, 1848 Восточная синица
116Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) Московка
117Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) Буроголовая гаичка
118Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) Болотная гаичка
Regulidae (Корольковые)
119Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Желтоголовый королек
Sittidae (Поползневые)
120Sitta europaea L. Обыкновенный поползень, или поползень
Sylviidae (Славковые)
121Cettia diphone (Kittlitz, 1830) Камышевка короткокрылая
122Locustella fasciolata (Gray, GR, 1861) Таежный сверчок
123Locustella lanceolata (Temminck, 1840) Пятнистый сверчок
124Locustella ochotensis (Middendorff, 1853) Охотский сверчок
125Phylloscopus borealis (Blas.) Пеночка-таловка
126Phylloscopus borealoides Portenko Таловка, Сахалинская пеночка
127Phylloscopus proregulus (Pall.) Корольковая пеночка
128Phylloscopus schwarzi (Radde, 1863) Толстоклювая пеночка
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
129Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
130Turdus chrysolaus Temminck, 1832 Дрозд золотистый
131Turdus eunomus Temminck, 1831 Бурый дрозд
132Zoothera dauma (Latham, 1790) Пёстрый дрозд
133Zoothera sibirica (Pallas, 1776) Сибирский дрозд
Pelecaniformes (Пеликанообразные)
Phalacrocoracidae (Баклановые)
134Phalacrocorax capillatus (Temminck & Schlegel, 1849) Уссурийский баклан
135Phalacrocorax pelagicus Pallas, 1811 Берингов баклан
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
136Dendrocopos kizuki (Temminck, 1836) Карликовый дятел
137Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
138Dendrocopos minor (L.) Малый дятел
139Dryocopus martius (L.) Желна
140Jynx torquilla L. Вертишейка
141Picoides tridactylus (L.) Трёхпалый дятел
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
142Aegolius funereus (L.) Мохноногий сыч
143Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ушастая сова
144Bubo bubo (L.) Филин
145Glaucidium passerinum (L.) Воробьиный сыч (сычик)
146Strix uralensis Pall. Длиннохвостая неясыть
Upupiformes (Удодообразные)
Upupidae (Удодовые)
147Upupa epops L. Удод