Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Hieracium sp. Ястребинка
2Lapsana communis L. Бородавник обыкновенный
Caryophyllales (Гвоздичные)
Caryophyllaceae (Гвоздичные)
3Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke Смолевка обыкновенная
Ericales
Ericaceae (Вересковые)
4Rhododendron luteum Sweet Рододендрон желтый
Primulaceae (Первоцветные)
5Primula veris subsp. macrocalyx (Bunge) Lüdi Первоцвет крупночашечный
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
6Trifolium alpestre L. Клевер альпийский
Fagales (Буковые)
Fagaceae (Буковые)
7Fagus sylvatica subsp. orientalis (Lipsky) Greuter & Burdet Бук восточный
Geraniales (Гераниевые)
Geraniaceae (Гераниевые)
8Geranium sylvaticum L. Герань лесная
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
9Alchemilla sp. Манжетка
10Fragaria vesca L. Земляника лесная
11Rubus idaeus subsp. idaeus L. Малина Буша
12Sorbus aucuparia L. Рябина обыкновенная
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Orchidaceae (Орхидные)
13Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser Дремлик темно-красный
14Goodyera repens (L.) R. Br. Гудайера ползучая
15Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich. Гнездовка обыкновенная
16Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich. Любка двулистная
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
17Carex humilis Leyss. Осока низкая
Poaceae (Злаки)
18Poa nemoralis L. Мятлик лесной
Pinophyta (Голосемянные)
Pinopsida (Хвойные)
Pinales (Сосновые)
Cupressaceae (Кипарисовые)
19Juniperus communis L. Можжевельник обыкновенный
Pinaceae (Сосновые)
20Pinus kochiana Klotzsch ex K. Koch Сосна Коха


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Ranidae (Лягушки)
2Rana macrocnemis Boulenger, 1885 Малоазиатская лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
3Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
4Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чиж
5Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
6Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный клест
Paridae (Синицевые)
7Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
8Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) Московка
Prunellidae (Завирушковые)
9Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) Лесная завирушка
Sylviidae (Славковые)
10Phylloscopus nitidus Blyth, 1843 Желтобрюхая пеночка
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
11Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 Деряба
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
12Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
13Capreolus capreolus L. Косуля европейская
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
14Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758 Волк
15Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
16Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) Куница каменная
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
17Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
18Chionomys gud (Satunin, 1909) Полёвка гудаурская
19Microtus daghestanicus (Shidlovsky, 1919) Полёвка дагестанская
Muridae (Мышиные)
20Apodemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811) Малая лесная мышь
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
21Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 Белка обыкновенная
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Soricidae (Землеройковые)
22Sorex raddei Satunin, 1895 Бурозубка Радде
23Sorex volnuchini Ognev, 1922 Бурозубка Волнухина
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Anguidae (Веретеницевые)
24Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 Веретеница ломкая, медяница
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
25Darevskia saxicola (Eversmann, 1834) Скальная ящерица
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
26Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861) Восточная степная гадюка