Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Petasites hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn. et al. Белокопытник гибридный
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
2Pachyphragma macrophyllum (Hoffm.) N. Busch Толстостенка крупнолистная
Celastrales (Древогубцевые)
Celastraceae (Древогубцевые)
3Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill. Бересклет широколистный
Dipsacales (Ворсянковые)
Adoxaceae (Адоксовые)
4Sambucus nigra L. Бузина черная
Fagales (Буковые)
Betulaceae (Березовые)
5Carpinus betulus L. Граб обыкновенный, Граб кавказский
Fagaceae (Буковые)
6Fagus sylvatica subsp. orientalis (Lipsky) Greuter & Burdet Бук восточный
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Urticaceae (Крапивные)
7Urtica dioica L. Крапива двудомная
Saxifragales (Камнеломковые)
Grossulariaceae (Крыжовниковые)
8Ribes petraeum var. biebersteinii (Berland.) C. K. Schneid. Смородина скальная
Saxifragaceae (Камнеломковые)
9Chrysosplenium alternifolium L. Селезёночник очерёднолистный
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Dryopteridaceae (Щитовниковые)
10Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott Щитовник мужской
11Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fée Многорядник Брауна
Onocleaceae (Оноклеевые)
12Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod. Страусник обыкновенный
Woodsiaceae (Вудсиевые)
13Woodsia mollis (Kaulf.) J. Sm. Вудсия ломкая


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Aves (Птицы)
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
2Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
3Coccothraustes coccothraustes (L.) Обыкновенный дубонос
4Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Paridae (Синицевые)
5Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лазоревка
6Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
7Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
8Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
9Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Chiroptera (Рукокрылые)
Vespertilionidae (Гладконосые (обыкновенные) летучие мыши)
10Myotis blythii Tomes, 1857 Остроухая ночница
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
11Erinaceus concolor (Martin, 1838) Белобрюхий ёж
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Gliridae (Соневые)
12Dryomys nitedula (Pallas, 1778) Соня лесная
Muridae (Мышиные)
13Apodemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811) Малая лесная мышь
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Talpidae (Кротовые)
14Talpa caucasica Satunin, 1908 Крот кавказский