Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anser anser (L.) Серый гусь
2Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
3Anser fabalis (Lath.) Гуменник
4Cygnus columbianus bewickii Yarrell, 1830 Малый лебедь, Тундряный лебедь
5Cygnus cygnus (L.) Лебедь-кликун
6Melanitta fusca (L.) Обыкновенный турпан, или турпан
7Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Луток
8Mergus merganser L. Большой крохаль
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
9Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
10Calidris subminuta (Middendorff, 1851) Длиннопалый песочник
11Limosa lapponica (L.) Малый веретенник
12Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
13Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Средний кроншнеп
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
14Aquila chrysaetos kamtschatica Severtsov, 1888 Беркут
15Haliaeetus albicilla albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758) Орлан-белохвост
16Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
Falconidae (Соколиные)
17Falco peregrinus Tunst. Сапсан
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
18Lagopus lagopus (L.) Белая куропатка
19Lyrurus tetrix (L.) Тетерев
20Tetrao urogallus L. Глухарь
21Tetrastes bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758) Рябчик
Gaviiformes (Гагарообразные)
Gaviidae (Гагаровые)
22Gavia stellata (Pontopp.) Краснозобая гагара
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
23Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
24Lanius excubitor L. Серый сорокопут
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
25Alces alces L. Лось
26Rangifer tarandus Linnaeus, 1758 Северный олень
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
27Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758 Волк
28Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
29Gulo gulo Linnaeus, 1758 Росомаха
30Lutra lutra L. Речная выдра
31Martes zibellina (Linnaeus, 1758) Соболь
32Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) Барсук
33Mustela erminea L. Горностай
34Mustela lutreola L. Норка
35Mustela sibirica Pallas, 1773 Колонок
Ursidae (Медвежьи)
36Ursus arctos Linnaeus, 1758 Бурый медведь
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
37Lepus timidus (Linnaeus, 1758) Заяц-беляк
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
38Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) Ондатра
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
39Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 Белка обыкновенная